Neujahrspokal 2016 | ||
1. Platz | Thomas Wallenfels | 10 Tauben in 39,57 Sek. |
2. Platz | Martin Hoffmann | 10 Tauben in 49,31 Sek. |
3. Platz | Lars Diesperger | 10 Tauben in 68,52 Sek. |
4. Platz | Katrin Koschefski | 8 Tauben in 90 Sekunden |
5. Platz | Torsten Klingbeil | 7 Tauben in 90 Sekunden |
5. Platz | Roland Kuss | 7 Tauben in 90 Sekunden |
7. Platz | Volker Baier | 6 Tauben in 90 Sekunden |
7. Platz | Frank Novak | 6 Tauben in 90 Sekunden |
9. Platz | Marcel Bunse | 5 Tauben in 90 Sekunden |
9. Platz | Frank Pohl | 5 Tauben in 90 Sekunden |
11. Platz | Veronika Klingbeil | 4 Tauben in 90 Sekunden |
11. Platz | Roman Rußland | 4 Tauben in 90 Sekunden |
13. Platz | Thomas Neufeld | 2 Tauben in 90 Sekunden |
14. Platz | Gero Koch | 1 Taube in 90 Sekunden |
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2016 | ||
1500 Match 5 | ||
1. Platz | Thomas Wallenfels | 521 Ring |
2. Platz | Katrin Koschefski | 511 Ring |
3. Platz | Olaf Krause | 509 Ring |
4. Platz | Gero Koch | 490 Ring |
5. Platz | Torsten Klingbeil | 458 Ring |
6. Platz | Veronika Klingbeil | 449 Ring |
7. Platz | Bastian Weber | 440 Ring |
8. Platz | Martin Hoffmann | 418 Ring |
9. Platz | Bernhard Misch | 385 Ring |
10. Platz | Frank Pohl | 304 Ring |
Police Pistol 1 Revolver | ||
1. Platz | Thomas Wallenfels | 295 Ring |
2. Platz | Katrin Koschefski | 293 Ring (23x 10+X / 9 Xe) |
3. Platz | Alexander Gräf | 293 Ring (23x 10+X / 7 Xe) |
4. Platz | Martin Hoffmann | 284 Ring (19x 10+X) |
5. Platz | Marcel Bunse | 284 Ring (15x 10+X) |
6. Platz | Andreas Lindahl | 283 Ring (16x 10+X) |
7. Platz | Helmut Schreiber | 283 Ring (15x 10+X) |
8. Platz | Roland Kuss | 283 Ring (14x 10+X) |
9. Platz | Veronika Klingbeil | 280 Ring |
10. Platz | Dennis Coesfeld | 278 Ring (13x 10+X) |
11. Platz | Tobias Brockschmidt | 278 Ring (12x 10+X) |
12. Platz | Torsten Klingbeil | 277 Ring |
13. Platz | Volker Baier | 275 Ring |
14. Platz | Holger Weinhold | 271 Ring (11x 10+X) |
15. Platz | Miguel Alonso | 271 Ring (9x 10+X) |
16. Platz | Ralf Hanebrink | 270 Ring |
17. Platz | Marko Arnicke | 268 Ring |
18. Platz | Bernhard Misch | 264 Ring |
19. Platz | Gero Koch | 259 Ring |
Police Pistol 1 Pistole | ||
1. Platz | Thomas Wallenfels | 287 Ring |
2. Platz | Holger Weinhold | 282 Ring |
3. Platz | Ralf Hanebrink | 278 Ring |
4. Platz | Marko Arnicke | 266 Ring |
5. Platz | Torsten Klingbeil | 264 Ring |
6. Platz | Roman Rußland | 259 Ring |
7. Platz | Veronika Klingbeil | 238 Ring |
8. Platz | Wolfhard Rademacher | 236 Ring |
9. Platz | Frank Pohl | 197 Ring |
10. Platz | Volker Baier | 173 Ring |
11. Platz | Thomas Neufeld | 140 Ring |
NPA Service Pistol B Revolver | ||
1. Platz | Thomas Wallenfels | 102 Ring |
2. Platz | Alexander Gräf | 95 Ring |
3. Platz | Katrin Koschefski | 93 Ring |
4. Platz | Torsten Klingbeil | 89 Ring |
5. Platz | Martin Hoffmann | 84 Ring |
6. Platz | Dennis Coesfeld | 82 Ring |
7. Platz | Bernhard Misch | 79 Ring (4x 5+X) |
8. Platz | Marcel Bunse | 79 Ring (2x 5+X) |
9. Platz | Veronika Klingbeil | 77 Ring |
10. Platz | Gero Koch | 74 Ring |
11. Platz | Marko Arnicke | 67 Ring |
12. Platz | Tobias Brockschmidt | 64 Ring |
NPA Service Pistol B Pistole | ||
1. Platz | Torsten Klingbeil | 88 Ring |
2. Platz | Lars Diesperger | 84 Ring |
3. Platz | Roman Rußland | 83 Ring |
4. Platz | Thomas Wallenfels | 82 Ring |
5. Platz | Marko Arnicke | 79 Ring |
6. Platz | Veronika Klingbeil | 69 Ring |
7. Platz | Miguel Alonso | 62 Ring |
8. Platz | Volker Baier | 60 Ring |
Langwaffe Flinte RF2 | ||
1. Platz | Olaf Krause | 11,30 Sek. |
2. Platz | Gero Koch | 11,56 Sek. |
3. Platz | Miguel Alonso | 12,94 Sek. |
4. Platz | Lars Diesperger | 14,06 Sek. |
5. Platz | Marcel Bunse | 14,14 Sek. |
6. Platz | Dennis Coesfeld | 14,37 Sek. |
7. Platz | Torsten Klingbeil | 17,90 Sek. |
8. Platz | Veronika Klingbeil | 28,27 Sek. |
9. Platz | Thomas Wallenfels | 32,21 Sek. |
10. Platz | Martin Hoffmann | 33,91 Sek. |
11. Platz | Ronn Gärtner | 34,06 Sek. |
12. Platz | Frank Pohl | 40,64 Sek. |
13. Platz | Volker Baier | 68,43 Sek. |
Langwaffe Büchse | ||
1. Platz | Helmut Schreiber | 93 Ring (1x X, 5x 10+X) |
2. Platz | Veronika Klingbeil | 93 Ring (1x X, 4x 10+X) |
3. Platz | Hans Günter | 91 Ring |
4. Platz | Gero Koch | 88 Ring |
5. Platz | Olaf Krause | 87 Ring (1x X) |
6. Platz | Martin Hoffmann | 87 Ring (0x X) |
7. Platz | Torsten Klingbeil | 86 Ring |
8. Platz | Bernhard Misch | 82 Ring |
9. Platz | Ronn Gärtner | 80 Ring |
10. Platz | Thomas Wallenfels | 79 Ring |
11. Platz | Frank Pohl | 78 Ring |
12. Platz | Wolfhard Rademacher | 75 Ring |
13. Platz | Marko Arnicke | 71 Ring |
14. Platz | Volker Baier | 65 Ring |
Langwaffe ZF-Büchse | ||
1. Platz | Thomas Wallenfels | 95 Ring |
2. Platz | Veronika Klingbeil | 93 Ring |
3. Platz | Marco Dahlkötter | 92 Ring |
4. Platz | Olaf Krause | 89 Ring (3x X) |
5. Platz | Helmut Schreiber | 89 Ring (0x X) |
6. Platz | Gero Koch | 87 Ring (3x X) |
7. Platz | Bernhard Misch | 87 Ring (2x X) |
8. Platz | Torsten Klingbeil | 86 Ring |
9. Platz | Marko Arnicke | 85 Ring |
10. Platz | Marcel Bunse | 83 Ring |
11. Platz | Hans Günter | 78 Ring |
12. Platz | Frank Pohl | 63 Ring |
13. Platz | Volker Baier | 60 Ring |
14. Platz | Wolfhard Rademacher | 52 Ring |
Osterpreisschießen 2016 | ||
1. Platz | Thomas Wallenfels | |
2. Platz | Veronika Klingbeil | |
3. Platz | Katrin Koschefski | |
4. Platz | Dennis Coesfeld | |
5. Platz | Torsten Klingbeil | |
6. Platz | Marko Arnicke | |
7. Platz | Marcel Bunse | |
7. Platz | Roland Kuss | |
9. Platz | Wolfhard Rademacher | |
9. Platz | Roman Rußland | |
11. Platz | Martin Hoffmann | |
12. Platz | Frank Pohl | |
13. Platz | Volker Baier | |
Magnum Cup 2016 | ||
1. Platz | Thomas Wallenfels | 287 Ring (21x 10+X) |
2. Platz | Helmut Schreiber | 287 Ring (19x 10+X) |
3. Platz | Torsten Klingbeil | 285 Ring |
4. Platz | Veronika Klingbeil | 281 Ring |
5. Platz | Katrin Koschefski | 279 Ring |
6. Platz | Volker Baier | 272 Ring |
7. Platz | Martin Hoffmann | 269 Ring |
8. Platz | Frank Pohl | 258 Ring (4x 10+X) |
9. Platz | Karl Dietrich Wellsow | 258 Ring (3x 10+X) |
10. Platz | Marco Arnicke | 252 Ring |
Nikolaustunier 2016 | ||
1. Platz | Tobias Brockschmidt | 5,16 Sek. |
2. Platz | Thomas Wallenfels | 5,95 Sek. |
3. Platz | Marcel Bunse | 6,15 Sek. |
4. Platz | Katrin Koschefski | 10,33 Sek. |
5. Platz | Frank Pohl | 11,39 Sek. |
6. Platz | Torsten Klingbeil | 11,75 Sek. |
7. Platz | Gero Koch | 12,29 Sek. |
8. Platz | Roman Rußland | 15,68 Sek. |
9. Platz | Dennis Coesfeld | 16,10 Sek. |
9. Platz | Mirco Porten | 16,10 Sek. |
11. Platz | Karl Dietrich Wellsow | 16,92 Sek. |
12. Platz | Volker Baier | 17,87 Sek. |
13. Platz | Veronika Klingbeil | 21,42 Sek. |
14. Platz | Frank Novak | 25,54 Sek. |
15. Platz | Martin Hoffmann | 25,72 Sek. |
16. Platz | Andreas Pankoke | 32,44 Sek. |