Neujahrspokal 2019 | Urkunden | |
1. Platz | Veronika Klingbeil | 10 Tauben in 71,57 Sek. |
2. Platz | Torsten Klingbeil | 10 Tauben in 74,25 Sek. |
3. Platz | Gero Koch | 7 Tauben in 90 Sek. |
3. Platz | Bernhard Misch | 7 Tauben in 90 Sek. |
5. Platz | Katrin Koschefski | 5 Tauben in 90 Sek. |
5. Platz | Andreas Pankoke | 5 Tauben in 90 Sek. |
7. Platz | Mirco Porten | 4 Tauben in 90 Sek. |
8. Platz | Volker Baier | 3 Tauben in 90 Sek. |
8. Platz | Helmut Schreiber | 3 Tauben in 90 Sek. |
10. Platz | Hans Günter | 2 Tauben in 90 Sek. |
10. Platz | Ralf Karger | 2 Tauben in 90 Sek. |
10. Platz | Mathias Rauh | 2 Tauben in 90 Sek. |
10. Platz | Frank Novak | 2 Tauben in 90 Sek. |
14. Platz | Wolfhard Rademacher | 0 Tauben in 90 Sek. |
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019 | ||
1500 Open Match 5 | C.9.4 (mod.) | Urkunden |
1. Platz | Martin Hoffmann | 548 Ring (32x 10) |
2. Platz | Lars Diesperger | 548 Ring (26x 10) |
3. Platz | Thomas Wallenfels | 538 Ring |
4. Platz | Alexander Gräf | 502 Ring |
5. Platz | Volker Baier | 398 Ring |
6. Platz | Katrin Koschefski | 357 Ring |
7. Platz | Gero Koch | 325 Ring |
8. Platz | Mirco Porten | 309 Ring |
9. Platz | Andreas Pankoke | 297 Ring |
Police Pistol 1 B Revolver | C6AB.0 | Urkunden |
1. Platz | Thomas Wallenfels | 295 Ring |
2. Platz | Martin Hoffmann | 291 Ring (21x 10 / 9x X) |
3. Platz | Alexander Gräf | 291 Ring (21x 10 / 3x X) |
4. Platz | Torsten Klingbeil | 289 Ring |
5. Platz | Katrin Koschefski | 287 Ring (18x 10) |
6. Platz | Marcel Bunse | 287 Ring (17x 10) |
7. Platz | Roman Rußland | 286 Ring |
8. Platz | Helmut Schreiber | 283 Ring |
9. Platz | Veronika Klingbeil | 281 Ring |
10. Platz | Volker Baier | 278 Ring |
11. Platz | Hans Günter | 269 Ring |
12. Platz | Mathias Rauh | 253 Ring |
13. Platz | Bernhard Misch | 243 Ring |
14. Platz | Andreas Pankoke | 236 Ring |
15. Platz | Frank Baumhöfner | 234 Ring |
Police Pistol 1 B Pistole | C.6AB.0 | Urkunden |
1. Platz | Torsten Klingbeil | 295 Ring |
2. Platz | Olaf Krause | 284 Ring |
3. Platz | Veronika Klingbeil | 280 Ring (16x 10) |
4. Platz | Helmut Gajos | 280 Ring (14x 10) |
5. Platz | Holger Weinhold | 275 Ring (13x 10) |
6. Platz | Volker Baier | 275 Ring (11x 10) |
7. Platz | Ralf Karger | 275 Ring (10x 10) |
8. Platz | Roman Rußland | 270 Ring |
9. Platz | Martin Hoffmann | 269 Ring (11x 10) |
10. Platz | Mirco Porten | 269 Ring (9 x 10) |
11. Platz | Stafan Borgolte | 262 Ring |
12. Platz | Andreas Pankoke | 253 Ring |
13. Platz | Mathias Rauh | 234 Ring |
14. Platz | Ronny Thomas | 229 Ring |
15. Platz | Thomas Neufeld | 226 Ring |
16. Platz | Wolfhard Rademacher | 127 Ring |
Police Pistol 1 B Optical Sight | C.6A.7 | Urkunden |
1. Platz | Thomas Wallenfels | 296 Ring |
2. Platz | Martin Hoffmann | 294 Ring |
3. Platz | Torsten Klingbeil | 290 Ring |
4. Platz | Katrin Koschefski | 289 Ring (21x 10) |
5. Platz | Veronika Klingbeil | 289 Ring (20x 10) |
6. Platz | Lars Diesperger | 288 Ring |
7. Platz | Helmut Schreiber | 282 Ring |
Police Pistol 3 | C.6D | Urkunden |
1. Platz | Torsten Klingbeil | 295 Ring |
2. Platz | Thomas Wallenfels | 290 Ring |
3. Platz | Olaf Krause | 285 Ring |
4. Platz | Katrin Koschefski | 282 Ring |
5. Platz | Veronika Klingbeil | 274 Ring |
6. Platz | Mirco Porten | 272 Ring |
7. Platz | Ralf Karger | 263 Ring |
8. Platz | Hans Günter | 249 Ring |
9. Platz | Volker Baier | 242 Ring |
NPA-B Service Pistol Revolver | C.7B.0 | Urkunden |
1. Platz | Martin Hoffmann | 105 Ring |
2. Platz | Marcel Bunse | 100 Ring |
3. Platz | Thomas Wallenfels | 99 Ring |
4. Platz | Helmut Schreiber | 91 Ring |
5. Platz | Katrin Koschefski | 90 Ring |
5. Platz | Veronika Klingbeil | 90 Ring |
7. Platz | Olaf Krause | 88 Ring |
8. Platz | Torsten Klingbeil | 85 Ring |
9. Platz | Alexander Gräf | 83 Ring |
10. Platz | Roman Rußland | 80 Ring |
11. Platz | Volker Baier | 76 Ring |
12. Platz | Andreas Pankoke | 64 Ring |
13. Platz | Bernhard Misch | 63 Ring |
NPA-B Service Pistol Pistole | C.7B.0 | Urkunden |
1. Platz | Olaf Krause | 97 Ring (8x 5) |
2. Platz | Torsten Klingbeil | 97 Ring (6x 5) |
3. Platz | Holger Weinhold | 85 Ring (5x 5) |
4. Platz | Martin Hoffmann | 85 Ring (3x 5) |
5. Platz | Veronika Klingbeil | 75 Ring |
6. Platz | Roman Rußland | 72 Ring |
7. Platz | Mirco Porten | 71 Ring |
7. Platz | Volker Baier | 71 Ring |
9. Platz | Helmut Gajos | 69 Ring |
10. Platz | Gero Koch | 68 Ring |
11. Platz | Ronny Thomas | 66 Ring |
12. Platz | Andreas Pankoke | 59 Ring |
12. Platz | Thomas Neufeld | 59 Ring |
14. Platz | Ralf Karger | 52 Ring |
15. Platz | Wolfhard Rademacher | 51 Ring |
NPA-B Service Pistol Optical Sight | C.7B.7 | Urkunden |
1. Platz | Martin Hoffmann | 103 Ring |
2. Platz | Thomas Wallenfels | 98 Ring (12x 5) |
3. Platz | Katrin Koschefski | 98 Ring (10x 5) |
4. Platz | Helmut Schreiber | 98 Ring (7x 5) |
5. Platz | Lars Diesperger | 90 Ring (7x 5) |
6. Platz | Torsten Klingbeil | 90 Ring (6x 5) |
7. Platz | Veronika Klingbeil | 85 Ring |
Langwaffe Flinte RF2 | Urkunden | |
1. Platz | Tobias Brockschmidt | 11,59 Sek. |
2. Platz | Miguel Alonso | 13,11 Sek. |
3. Platz | Volker Baier | 15,83 Sek. |
4. Platz | Martin Hoffmann | 16,53 Sek. |
5. Platz | Lars Diesperger | 17,25 Sek. |
6. Platz | Helmut Gajos | 17,65 Sek. |
7. Platz | Bernhard Misch | 17,72 Sek. |
8. Platz | Torsten Klingbeil | 18,30 Sek. |
9. Platz | Wolfhard Rademacher | 18,57 Sek. |
10. Platz | Olaf Krause | 19,65 Sek. |
11. Platz | Mathias Rauh | 23,02 Sek. |
12. Platz | Mirco Porten | 54,24 Sek. |
Langwaffe Büchse | Urkunden | |
1. Platz | Helmut Schreiber | 95 Ring |
2. Platz | Hans Günter | 93 Ring |
3. Platz | Veronika Klingbeil | 89 Ring |
4. Platz | Wolfhard Rademacher | 88 Ring |
5. Platz | Bernhard Misch | 84 Ring |
6. Platz | Torsten Klingbeil | 77 Ring |
7. Platz | Mirco Porten | 71 Ring |
8. Platz | Marko Arnicke | 59 Ring |
9. Platz | Andreas Pankoke | 54 Ring |
Langwaffe ZF-Büchse | Urkunden | |
1. Platz | Olaf Krause | 95 Ring |
2. Platz | Hans Günter | 89 Ring (3x X) |
3. Platz | Helmut Gajos | 89 Ring (1x X) |
4. Platz | Miguel Alonso | 85 Ring (1x X) |
5. Platz | Torsten Klingbeil | 85 Ring (0x X) |
6. Platz | Martin Hoffmann | 84 Ring |
7. Platz | Wolfhard Rademacher | 82 Ring |
8. Platz | Bernhard Misch | 81 Ring (1x X) |
9. Platz | Lars Diesperger | 81 Ring (0x X) |
10. Platz | Veronika Klingbeil | 80 Ring |
11. Platz | Micro Porten | 78 Ring |
12. Platz | Volker Baier | 76 Ring |
13. Platz | Andreas Platz | 74 Ring |
14. Platz | Stefan Borgolte | 73 Ring |
15. Platz | Helmut Schreiber | 69 Ring |
16. Platz | Wolfgang Rachow | 65 Ring |
17. Platz | Andreas Pankoke | 48 Ring |
18. Platz | Marko Arnicke | 34 Ring |
Osterpreisschießen 2019 | ||
1. Platz | Martin Hoffmann | |
2. Platz | Thomas Wallenfels | |
3. Platz | Veronika Klingbeil | |
4. Platz | Torsten Klingbeil | |
4. Platz | Helmut Schreiber | |
6. Platz | Katrin Koschefski | |
6. Platz | Alexander Gräf | |
8. Platz | Marcel Bunse | |
8. Platz | Ralf Karger | |
8. Platz | Roman Rußland | |
11. Platz | Miguel Alonso | |
12. Platz | Lars Diesperger | |
13. Platz | Andreas Pankoke | |
Magnum Cup 2019 | Urkunden | |
1. Platz | Torsten Klingbeil | 296 Ring |
2. Platz | Thomas Wallenfels | 295 Ring |
3. Platz | Helmut Schreiber | 289 Ring |
4. Platz | Katrin Koschefski | 288 Ring |
5. Platz | Holger Weinhold | 287 Ring |
6. Platz | Ralf Hanebrink | 281 Ring (15x 10 / 12x 9) |
7. Platz | Veronika Klingbeil | 281 Ring (15x 10 / 11x 9) |
8. Platz | Ralf Karger | 272 Ring (16x 10) |
9. Platz | Frank Novak | 272 Ring (10x 10) |
10. Platz | Martin Hoffmann | 265 Ring |
11. Platz | Wolfhard Rademacher | 262 Ring |
Nikolaustunier 2019 | Urkunden | |
1. Platz | Tobias Brockschmidt | 4,17 Sek. |
2. Platz | Torsten Klingbeil | 5,94 Sek. |
3. Platz | Thomas Wallenfels | 7,45 Sek. |
4. Platz | Veronika Klingbeil | 10,00 Sek. |
5. Platz | Alexander Gräf | 10,61 Sek. |
6. Platz | Martin Hoffmann | 11,16 Sek. |
7. Platz | Marko Arnicke | 12,68 Sek. |
8. Platz | Roland Kuss | 15,07 Sek. |
9. Platz | Andreas Pankoke | 16,93 Sek. |
10. Platz | Ralf Karger | 17,14 Sek. |
11. Platz | Andreas Lindahl | 17,59 Sek. |
12. Platz | Katrin Koschefski | 18,07 Sek. |
13. Platz | Roman Rußland | 19,75 Sek. |
14. Platz | Frank Novak | 23,49 Sek. |
15. Platz | Frank Baumhöfner | 26,61 Sek. |
16. Platz | Mirco Porten | 60,00 Sek. |